Grand Prix Hassan II (ATP)

Final
Final   12
2 Kyle Edmund     2 2
Pablo Andujar     6 6
Winner: Pablo Andujar
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
2 Kyle Edmund     6 6
4 Richard Gasquet     3 4
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Semifinals   12
Joao Sousa     4 4
Pablo Andujar     6 6
Winner: Pablo Andujar
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Nikoloz Basilashvili    2 6 1
Joao Sousa    6 4 6
Winner: Joao Sousa
Quarterfinals  123
Alexey Vatutin    4 7 3
Pablo Andujar    6 5 6
Winner: Pablo Andujar
Quarterfinals   12
4 Richard Gasquet     6 77
Gilles Simon     2 64
Winner: Richard Gasquet
Quarterfinals   12
2 Kyle Edmund     6 6
Malek Jaziri     2 1
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Second Round
Second Round   12
Gilles Simon     7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena     5 1
Winner: Gilles Simon
Second Round   12
1 Albert Ramos-Vinolas     64 2
Alexey Vatutin     77 6
Winner: Alexey Vatutin
Second Round   12
Pablo Andujar     6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi     0 2
Winner: Pablo Andujar
Second Round   12
4 Richard Gasquet     6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     2 4
Winner: Richard Gasquet
Second Round  123
Joao Sousa    6 3 6
Mirza Basic    3 6 4
Winner: Joao Sousa
Second Round  123
Lamine Ouahab    65 7 3
Nikoloz Basilashvili    77 5 6
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Second Round   12
2 Kyle Edmund     6 6
Radu Albot     2 4
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Second Round   12
8 Mischa Zverev     2 4
Malek Jaziri     6 6
Winner: Malek Jaziri
First Round
First Round  123
6 Benoit Paire    2 77 65
Gilles Simon    6 61 77
Winner: Gilles Simon
First Round   12
4 Richard Gasquet     6 77
Thomas Fabbiano     1 62
Winner: Richard Gasquet
First Round   12
7 Alexandr Dolgopolov     2 3
Andrea Arnaboldi     6 6
Winner: Andrea Arnaboldi
First Round  123
5 Robin Haase    6 4 5
Mirza Basic    4 6 7
Winner: Mirza Basic
First Round   12
Maximilian Marterer     3 1
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 6
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round  123
Alexey Vatutin    3 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff    6 3 2
Winner: Alexey Vatutin
First Round   12
1 Albert Ramos-Vinolas     6 6
Amine Ahouda     1 2
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
First Round   12
Ilya Ivashka     3 5
Pablo Andujar     6 7
Winner: Pablo Andujar
First Round   12
Nikoloz Basilashvili     77 6
Matteo Berrettini     62 4
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
First Round   12
Calvin Hemery     2 2
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     6 6
Winner: Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
First Round   12
8 Mischa Zverev     6 6
Paolo Lorenzi     3 4
Winner: Mischa Zverev
First Round   12
Joao Sousa     7 7
Pedro Martinez     5 5
Winner: Joao Sousa
First Round1
2 Kyle Edmund  5
Jiri Vesely  0
Jiri Vesely Retired
First Round  123
Malek Jaziri    1 6 6
Marton Fucsovics    6 4 2
Winner: Malek Jaziri
First Round  123
3 Philipp Kohlschreiber    6 0 63
Lamine Ouahab    2 6 77
Winner: Lamine Ouahab
First Round  123
Radu Albot    1 6 6
Andreas Seppi    6 3 0
Winner: Radu Albot
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.