NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Dallas Stars (9-9-1)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJamie Benn1910919-1134006216.13
DJohn Klingberg1941418-12101488.33
RWAlexander Radulov1961117-3203024413.64
CTyler Seguin198917-5155027310.96
LWMattias Janmark194610-340113312.12
CRadek Faksa18448340012615.38
DEsa Lindell1943732200449.09
LWDevin Shore19077-122000360.00
CJason Spezza19167-26100432.33
DDan Hamhuis17156-811001128.33
DStephen Johns1623537000267.69
RWTyler Pitlick17224200012010.00
CMartin Hanzal16123-1213000313.23
LWAntoine Roussel19123031000175.88
RWGemel Smith9123070001010.00
LWRemi Elie15202-360001711.76
RWBrett Ritchie14112-210000185.56
CJason Dickinson4000-2400020.00
DJulius Honka6000-4000060.00
DMarc Methot15000-114000130.00
DJamie Oleksiak13000-7800090.00
DGreg Pateryn10000-210000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Bishop158452.917603141407.899
Kari Lehtonen62902.482311012134.910

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.