NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (35-33-7)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJeff Carter75313061-137101923713.08
CAnze Kopitar69113546-12225001368.09
LWTanner Pearson73231942101331417613.07
DDrew Doughty75932413424001615.59
DAlec Martinez7582836-14221131336.02
RWDustin Brown73112132-7204111616.83
CTyler Toffoli561417314203021529.21
DJake Muzzin7591726-20424011755.14
RWJarome Iginla73121123-31656021448.33
CTrevor Lewis7591221-3261031326.82
CNic Dowd6751520-1725102746.76
RWMarian Gaborik5110919-7183031188.47
DDerek Forbort7521315452000932.15
RWDevin Setoguchi454812-514000606.67
CNick Shore635712-320011717.04
LWKyle Clifford675510-2900001094.59
CJordan Nolan45448-2440003810.53
DKevin Gravel4615626100521.92
LWAdrian Kempe19246-26001287.14
DTom Gilbert18145-46000128.33
DPaul LaDue18055-64000230.00
DBrayden McNabb42224247000395.13
LWAndy Andreoff33022-136000350.00
DMatt Greene26112319000147.14
LWTeddy Purcell1202200000100.00
CJonny Brodzinski2000-1000080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Bishop3721022.54171453189990.910
Jeff Zatkoff135502.952711027223.879
Jonathan Quick126302.195412123293.922
Jack Campbell1200.0000000051.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.