Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan HowardR. Howard26030002110.500.500
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo622582026250.364.727
Xavier AveryX. Avery1448141751113215.354.563
Lane AdamsL. Adams1351817104162166.333.588
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza113951201136111.308.436
David FreitasD. Freitas927581011840.296.444
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies1775122172074177.280.427
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar11477121024382.255.404
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo17598154011414221.254.373
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.17681216302126180.235.368
Blake LalliB. Lalli932572015170.219.375
Rio RuizR. Ruiz176961540184210.217.319
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni312110000020.083.083

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
David PetersonD. Peterson006009.0520390.00
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Sam FreemanS. Freeman115015.2221441.59
Andrew AlbersA. Albers1032011.112335152.38
Lucas SimsL. Sims2033016.27555182.70
Jason HurshJ. Hursh205009.11133292.89
Caleb DirksC. Dirks1060010.2844593.38
Matt WislerM. Wisler0133018.018974113.50
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz115007.11043283.68
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb1144019.12011913244.19
Aaron BlairA. Blair1133014.013997165.79
Luke JacksonL. Jackson011104.1433166.23
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman006008.11099299.72
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz003003.2664319.82

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.