Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chris StewartC. Stewart518263002020.333.500
Carlos FrancoC. Franco1457917503135250.298.544
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly832394003140.281.406
Rio RuizR. Ruiz14551015501114120.273.418
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar10413112101160.268.366
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson135341230064191.226.283
Christian ColonC. Colon827260002351.222.222
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.146071310127201.217.283
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker10293620137110.207.379
Tyler SmithT. Smith923142012660.174.391
Danny SantanaD. Santana938461013192.158.263
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera726331012271.115.269

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin003004.0000260.00
Lucas SimsL. Sims001104.0300270.00
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago002107.0311151.29
Matt WislerM. Wisler0122012.06331112.25
Mike SorokaM. Soroka1033015.214552202.87
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips126008.2853793.12
Kolby AllardK. Allard1133014.212766133.68
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich124006.1964355.68
Luke JacksonL. Jackson002003.0322146.00
David PetersonD. Peterson004006.11255317.11
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer006006.2676598.10
Rex BrothersR. Brothers005014.0344869.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.