Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Freddie FreemanF. Freeman23120000210.667.667
Danny SantanaD. Santana312471004122.583.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia515163004021.400.600
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo311221738914207201.311.500
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar6624527711208287264.290.437
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies9138764111198941258521.287.447
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson269915285112221216.283.384
Xavier AveryX. Avery8324953691659343810415.277.490
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson58215275911112421470.274.349
Lane AdamsL. Adams45167214592729135415.269.473
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber615340013070.267.467
David FreitasD. Freitas54184244910021720260.266.353
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.54212275513063118502.259.406
Rio RuizR. Ruiz66256306519293620721.254.449
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza6620731483241627643.232.324
Anthony ReckerA. Recker4113920318141011481.223.381
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo85273375891738401021.212.330
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni1346480005380.174.174
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Arodys VizcainoA. Vizcaino001101.0000010.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb331111057.245231933742.97
Andrew AlbersA. Albers1032314097.2102373416983.13
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz15290338.233151417483.26
Matt WislerM. Wisler551313079.284383117553.50
Lucas SimsL. Sims7419180110.1904746331243.75
Caleb DirksC. Dirks22260239.033221813444.15
David PetersonD. Peterson13381649.057312511364.59
Jason HurshJ. Hursh23160026.23516147284.73
Aaron BlairA. Blair651818087.089484740684.86
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71
Eric O'FlahertyE. O'Flaherty002001.14221013.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.