Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos24941626652910191.277.511
Danny SantanaD. Santana53215355917311287578.274.535
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Carlos FrancoC. Franco6825835661411143191010.256.446
Rio RuizR. Ruiz69260366517233020542.250.365
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Chris StewartC. Stewart2881112051078100.247.333
Xavier AveryX. Avery3911816284031113432.237.347
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.176991620129224.232.304
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson43168173810052312521.226.375
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly39124726700112250.210.266
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar5319014391010145292.205.268
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Tyler SmithT. Smith38112821512911320.188.304
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000
Yuta OkazakiY. Okazaki22000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02190418.211309300.00
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips34250634.0239612501.59
Luke JacksonL. Jackson21101021.1115410341.69
Lucas SimsL. Sims4298043.03613926431.88
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2155027.020666312.00
Kolby AllardK. Allard521212075.064201920512.28
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich12143026.228975232.36
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago1264028.118131110203.49
Matt WislerM. Wisler2388045.04221208434.00
David PetersonD. Peterson00160022.23216169106.35
Rex BrothersR. Brothers21230121.017151521316.43
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer01181026.232282418258.10
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez012206.29884910.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.