Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
David FreitasD. Freitas2269122240251390.319.464
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo281101334813166181.309.482
Lane AdamsL. Adams3111815358152383813.297.508
Xavier AveryX. Avery42135253811331111558.281.474
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies471953052123216134514.267.390
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar331311735405143203.267.412
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.47182254813053015442.264.418
Rio RuizR. Ruiz3714115371214169401.262.447
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson931572008370.226.290
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia25110001011.200.200
Anthony ReckerA. Recker175591150466240.200.509
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber25010000030.200.200
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza31101919021312322.188.257
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo4013512245032021561.178.281
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni622320000130.091.091

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Eric O'FlahertyE. O'Flaherty001001.0000000.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz11140217.213548252.04
David PetersonD. Peterson01190523.1231075202.70
Caleb DirksC. Dirks21180127.219999332.93
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb321010051.241211730672.96
Lucas SimsL. Sims4299050.037201914513.42
Andrew AlbersA. Albers41105039.04315158423.46
Jason HurshJ. Hursh21100017.126993204.67
Matt WislerM. Wisler1366036.14425219255.20
Aaron BlairA. Blair3399043.144262625325.40
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.