Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.73270447814083225475.289.430
Gregorio PetitG. Petit4415814451002198332.285.386
Christian LopesC. Lopes662333066182325243713.283.416
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley732283561120122155011.268.333
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian933304587163105230913.264.421
Shane OpitzS. Opitz64186164712101410275.253.328
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve15465111016280.239.326
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore7825920556102833469.212.243
Michael SaundersM. Saunders1871101560156141.211.338
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman732292948130113541954.210.410
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez88316356519164032663.206.329
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger3295033.231664261.60
Leonel CamposL. Campos10170521.013558222.14
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
John StilsonJ. Stilson14280142.034171418373.00
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau31171132.016111114433.09
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51321141.04719159373.29
Chad GirodoC. Girodo03221433.140151311253.51
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House7919190106.1121605251854.40
Chris SmithC. Smith13190522.12311113174.43
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer271717087.1106494430574.53
Wil BrowningW. Browning31310146.156333126476.02
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.