Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce411140013310.364.636
Danny JansenD. Jansen53182305617153927284.308.495
Tim LopesT. Lopes52185255292013173110.281.351
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley381111531330144302.279.360
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.4114117378132529286.262.397
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez59205235314052523394.259.400
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian58195325040103520643.256.431
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Roemon FieldsR. Fields56173224260116224813.243.295
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney4113723329262017483.234.460
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Reese McGuireR. McGuire4414716342031617340.231.306
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe29831014311715391.169.265
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00100115.015523101.20
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz103005.0311171.80
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos21152034.23013812312.08
Chris RowleyC. Rowley431212068.164302433413.16
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki651313077.062292828583.27
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31120114.112766193.77
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11220424.22812117224.01
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11137043.247262316284.74
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Murphy SmithM. Smith03132123.233221816156.85
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.