Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Gregorio PetitG. Petit723181003060.348.391
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.4215329497052315264.320.464
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian43149244310252917362.289.483
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley401212135801138307.289.380
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve13405111016270.275.375
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman278219205071520342.244.561
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez4315124368142220312.238.384
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia93037101411160.233.367
Christian LopesC. Lopes4115718369111413266.229.318
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore4214913344102018306.228.268
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Shane OpitzS. Opitz298761820065164.207.230
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chris SmithC. Smith105026.2400170.00
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger1142012.111223181.46
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer1277035.23211913272.27
Leonel CamposL. Campos10120315.28445172.30
Chad GirodoC. Girodo02161425.2271089212.81
John StilsonJ. Stilson03150125.22111812242.81
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
TJ HouseT. House4488044.045221721393.48
Matt DermodyM. Dermody40151020.122984193.54
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau21151127.115111112363.62
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube2299047.152353114425.89
Wil BrowningW. Browning31140124.128171610245.92

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.