Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard17671224301136164.358.448
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama114681630411180.348.674
Johnny FieldJ. Field521471023381.333.667
Curt CasaliC. Casali145111152019660.294.392
Michael McKenryM. McKenry11335910231090.273.485
Shane PetersonS. Peterson831584028151.258.581
Kean WongK. Wong12422102003390.238.286
Jake BauersJ. Bauers1665131510159182.231.292
Willy AdamesW. Adames16671014511108190.209.358
Dayron VaronaD. Varona124871013175142.208.417
Jake HagerJ. Hager1039682003481.205.256
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie166781201187151.179.254

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz001001.0200020.00
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge0071014.09224141.29
Ryan GartonR. Garton105016.23114101.35
Diego MorenoD. Moreno0070211.18223121.59
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek117018.2732372.08
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames005109.1333892.89
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Neil WagnerN. Wagner007019.11053372.89
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley001103.0111133.00
Ryne StanekR. Stanek107009.2944693.72
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough0233018.1231182153.93
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu1033016.0181073113.94
Jacob FariaJ. Faria2044019.21610912284.12
Justin MarksJ. Marks3161010.0888897.20

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.