Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard44178296014053215438.337.500
Shane PetersonS. Peterson24891626605175163.292.528
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama301151533604189253.287.443
Curt CasaliC. Casali3512917363012015240.279.326
Kean WongK. Wong237962130176212.266.342
Jake BauersJ. Bauers4216334438052027415.264.405
Willy AdamesW. Adames42170244111221920463.241.365
Johnny FieldJ. Field2383920604136272.241.458
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie4317223396252016421.227.372
Dayron VaronaD. Varona176481433295192.219.453
Jake HagerJ. Hager301161525712128231.216.345
Michael McKenryM. McKenry27881119203916260.216.341

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz001001.0200020.00
Ryan GartonR. Garton20120215.17117240.59
Austin PruittA. Pruitt005018.24110101.04
Diego MorenoD. Moreno00110516.19223171.10
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek12190122.118435191.21
Neil WagnerN. Wagner00161124.114648221.48
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames00152024.1145516301.85
Ryne StanekR. Stanek10140218.014446252.00
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge11162030.026777292.10
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley001103.0111133.00
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu1093123.1221183213.09
Jacob FariaJ. Faria511010051.241232020783.48
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough3299053.055262214493.74
Blake SnellB. Snell1022011.212556213.86
Justin MarksJ. Marks4191015.210889154.60

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.