Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Roberto PenaR. Pena412240001020.333.333
Kean WongK. Wong53205306611362819493.322.493
Willy AdamesW. Adames5420327586543024583.286.424
Jake BauersJ. Bauers521973155140524234710.279.426
Curt CasaliC. Casali28951326504207190.274.453
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams62228295711072716554.250.390
Adam MooreA. Moore37125930702209330.240.344
Jason CoatsJ. Coats55206274813383116512.233.442
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder4414527339082127510.228.455
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo176561340183140.200.308
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson391221624821139393.197.320

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01190426.115437321.03
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek40251136.226558431.23
Ian GibautI. Gibaut31250530.015759391.50
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber33147156.157241515362.40
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge20100122.020769252.45
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Hunter WoodH. Wood21212337.123141310543.13
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Anthony BandaA. Banda4388042.043171718493.64
Forrest SnowF. Snow341410062.250342722683.88
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu261212045.252282514434.93
Austin PruittA. Pruitt104108.010661116.75
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz11220122.032221819407.36

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.