Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Shane PetersonS. Peterson46168294812010308353.286.536
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard9336254102220749319813.282.401
Curt CasaliC. Casali6623328659044328460.279.369
Kean WongK. Wong712523170160331205210.278.377
Jake BauersJ. Bauers923435895251848547711.277.426
Willy AdamesW. Adames92355559521574253917.268.414
Dayron VaronaD. Varona1971111933295193.268.479
Johnny FieldJ. Field753064381261104116708.265.454
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama64234296214084317483.265.427
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie94350458015294436771.229.360
Michael McKenryM. McKenry56174213810042130540.218.345
Jake HagerJ. Hager431642135723179292.213.335
Rickie Weeks Jr.R. Weeks Jr.412420012350.167.417

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz001001.0200020.00
Diego MorenoD. Moreno00110516.19223171.10
Ryne StanekR. Stanek10280633.1205514451.35
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek14310233.0266512291.36
Ryan GartonR. Garton20200226.1135512401.71
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge51302152.044121112541.90
Neil WagnerN. Wagner01311343.234141213402.47
Austin PruittA. Pruitt0194124.217972332.55
Blake SnellB. Snell5077044.043131315612.66
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley001103.0111133.00
Jake FariaJ. Faria611111058.244232022843.07
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu11223243.141201610373.32
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough10419190115.01054945291183.52
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames01332246.041232229584.30
Justin MarksJ. Marks4191015.210889154.60
Danny FarquharD. Farquhar014003.2233347.36

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.