Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith1453102060015690.377.491
Cody AscheC. Asche8274102026361.370.667
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada37149304852615204910.322.503
Jacob MayJ. May23911527323811233.297.473
Willy GarciaW. Garcia186813204041311231.294.529
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico47186315312283020331.285.500
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn278311232131320291.277.434
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois237462020152140.270.338
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio30107132751170282.252.346
Carson BlairC. Blair114051040273120.250.500
Danny HayesD. Hayes46166184060113726560.241.476
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf331091125201914223.229.275
Adam EngelA. Engel42149183310181617463.221.463
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano3613516292221010403.215.304
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera227981630038165.203.241
Roberto PenaR. Pena259041720035150.189.211

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya10100014.211224111.23
David HolmbergD. Holmberg3061015.110335131.76
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg21160421.221659192.08
Gregory InfanteG. Infante01100313.07336162.08
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Brian ClarkB. Clark00100112.012333112.25
Matt PurkeM. Purke11170023.2197611302.28
Tyler DanishT. Danish1388045.245251613233.15
Cory LuebkeC. Luebke002105.0632053.60
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez521010053.047282426544.08
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi03170518.2161098294.34
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer531010053.153342923414.89
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito2599046.142302825435.44
Giovanni SotoG. Soto00140022.224151511305.96
Chris VolstadC. Volstad12116039.05831298216.69
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.