Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez25431013310.6001.400
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard145241651063191.308.442
Kevan SmithK. Smith417052002020.294.412
Daniel PalkaD. Palka1659111730379211.288.492
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez113971110045130.282.308
Jose RondonJ. Rondon135291412363142.269.538
Jacob MayJ. May10382102005193.263.316
Matt SkoleM. Skole1446511300410181.239.304
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie155871300054230.224.224
Juan PerezJ. Perez13428930136203.214.357
Brett AustinB. Austin25010001020.200.200
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson156521340043103.200.262
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore817231002740.176.235
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jace FryJ. Fry001001.0000020.00
Gregory InfanteG. Infante003013.0200150.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno006006.1421071.42
Donn RoachD. Roach2033018.011334111.50
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez106009.0532182.00
Michael KopechM. Kopech0133015.013445212.40
Dylan CoveyD. Covey2144021.1157713162.95
Tyler DanishT. Danish1150011.1955563.97
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya015007.1655166.14
Rob ScahillR. Scahill106007.01055696.43
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
TJ HouseT. House0333012.01916135119.75
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira007017.110886149.82
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.015002.2511911230.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.