Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith521482009340.381.476
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico1766132251196110.333.485
Willy GarciaW. Garcia13481115103910171.313.521
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano93761110152121.297.405
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada1665141911458224.292.523
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois12390111001040.282.308
Roberto PenaR. Pena10371102001060.270.324
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf134341110048102.256.279
Danny HayesD. Hayes17627155031110250.242.468
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn1029570012991.241.345
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio135141111140141.216.333
Carson BlairC. Blair310120013120.200.500
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera621231000251.143.190
Adam EngelA. Engel13471400027171.085.085

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
David HolmbergD. Holmberg3050010.22003100.00
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya001001.0000000.00
Tyler DanishT. Danish1133018.01674292.00
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg016018.2922352.08
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Gregory InfanteG. Infante005005.1422253.38
Matt PurkeM. Purke006008.0933793.38
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer2144023.0231095193.52
Giovanni SotoG. Soto005008.0544674.50
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi016025.27433114.76
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez1144020.120131113224.87
Chris VolstadC. Volstad0051011.115983116.35
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito0233014.01311109166.43
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.