Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Todd HankinsT. Hankins40101123360179317.327.416
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Drew MaggiD. Maggi134361330054113.302.372
Yandy DiazY. Diaz56195275812011849451.297.374
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera10424124004051.286.381
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes64236356724264319787.284.479
Yu ChangY. Chang63231276120043315682.264.403
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Greg AllenG. Allen22781820800311196.256.359
Mike PapiM. Papi47137243510041928400.255.416
Adam RosalesA. Rosales5014919376162215401.248.423
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia56217195312163313480.244.392
Eric HaaseE. Haase6021626479342018711.218.343
Eric StametsE. Stamets36121102450377262.198.314
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez5316816335062011670.196.333
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos206017.2700060.00
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski001000.2000000.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko5399059.030121210481.83
Ben TaylorB. Taylor21210526.119874322.39
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Robert ZarateR. Zarate10210121.02312811293.43
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando2066025.12912108163.55
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot0244022.224996133.57
Adam WilkA. Wilk251313075.178343130473.70
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01180120.01610108264.50
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02280024.214141320284.74
Cole SulserC. Sulser23230127.026171510395.00
Cam HillC. Hill00130211.110778115.56
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt0133010.21877085.91
Stephen FifeS. Fife351010050.176413812346.79
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.