Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera197872561082102.321.423
Greg AllenG. Allen471713151130214194412.298.409
Yandy DiazY. Diaz983485310224034070752.293.388
Todd HankinsT. Hankins6215720448119124911.280.363
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia79305328522174518580.279.426
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes1164376712135213744013617.277.455
Drew MaggiD. Maggi542013354121114194811.269.353
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Yu ChangY. Chang112403531002621158391284.248.404
Mike PapiM. Papi79231365717072446761.247.411
Adam RosalesA. Rosales983164577201165134733.244.465
Eric HaaseE. Haase10939051932231867301232.238.449
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez762402449110103923950.204.375
Eric StametsE. Stamets68211194310151616534.204.332
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10150118.114312160.49
George KontosG. Kontos20140316.015220121.13
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko731414084.247161616811.70
Tyler OlsonT. Olson2112019.24421151.86
Andrew MillerA. Miller005004.2211061.93
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor724101151.03717168642.82
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot451514085.279302818532.94
Robert ZarateR. Zarate31290130.027151117403.30
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski006002.2411313.38
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando20146034.238171510253.89
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02350031.219151426343.98
Adam WilkA. Wilk5824240142.2151736450924.04
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Cole SulserC. Sulser43350142.244282115674.43
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt12119045.15926262305.16
Josh TomlinJ. Tomlin012206.01044056.00
Stephen FifeS. Fife561715078.1110585418526.20
Cam HillC. Hill00160313.21511108136.59
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01260226.023202016316.92
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11150015.2282422102012.64
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.