Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Erik KratzE. Kratz9336152035271.455.788
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin9376142113370.378.568
Yandy DiazY. Diaz311242000310.364.545
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer17566164031113170.286.518
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer1764111752266205.266.500
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello156351640274140.254.413
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela15536132009980.245.283
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez177071732352212.243.471
Adam MooreA. Moore12333800124110.242.333
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez156241520175111.242.323
Jordan SmithJ. Smith1339393011192.231.385
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez15534400349280.075.245
Eric StametsE. Stamets10280100012120.036.036
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas15000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger2144023.214228270.76
Joe ColonJ. Colon007029.1922271.93
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett007009.06333113.00
Louis HeadL. Head007008.29446114.15
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson0233017.114108774.15
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson007026.1833864.26
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt2144021.12911119164.64
Josh MartinJ. Martin017008.210550105.19
Tyler OlsonT. Olson208009.18771146.75
Carlos FriasC. Frias006008.2877527.27
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong003013.1333258.10
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando0333014.2241615999.20
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko0344017.12619189159.35

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.