Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson415471001512.467.533
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Austin JacksonA. Jackson310241012010.400.800
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin14538212115580.396.528
Yandy DiazY. Diaz238512264121117150.306.447
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela4416518485042215260.291.394
Erik KratzE. Kratz2910115295151012232.287.505
Adam MooreA. Moore3091625301411350.275.341
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez321341836435115423.269.455
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez4317619476031813372.267.352
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer4315621418183225571.263.481
Eric StametsE. Stamets2374818704147171.243.500
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello4316815386031819461.226.315
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas919130001170.158.158
Jordan SmithJ. Smith339571440167213.147.221
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez3713210164051013670.121.265

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3166030.0235510321.50
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10180022.014558252.05
Joe ColonJ. Colon00160418.115559152.45
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong008049.14334162.89
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson11170219.2147718233.20
Josh MartinJ. Martin11170221.223995253.74
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20190027.11713125383.95
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt45109058.269262619453.99
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson0233017.114108774.15
Louis HeadL. Head00170021.12412127245.06
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando2599049.261312919385.26
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko361010054.066413920396.50
Carlos FriasC. Frias00131017.022202010810.59

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.