Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eric HaaseE. Haase135261631154180.308.462
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes144861451183161.292.500
Yandy DiazY. Diaz145331430059121.264.321
Yu ChangY. Chang145061250064160.240.340
Adam RosalesA. Rosales12394920143170.231.359
Greg AllenG. Allen1035784001684.229.343
Todd HankinsT. Hankins818241000264.222.278
Mike PapiM. Papi8233510006110.217.261
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez12426900251230.214.357
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia1461613302103150.213.361
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer134821020135200.208.313
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela513120001150.154.154
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau007018.22001140.00
Cole SulserC. Sulser003003.1310270.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall005005.2931161.59
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko2133018.010444142.00
Adam WilkA. Wilk1033017.217546102.04
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez106018.13222132.16
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando1033013.210644122.63
Robert ZarateR. Zarate005006.1522382.84
Ben TaylorB. Taylor116028.23331123.12
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1233015.1291514438.22
Stephen FifeS. Fife0233010.12214133911.32
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich026004.23767911.57
Louis HeadL. Head006007.11112125714.73
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.