Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson291041535401514195.337.404
Yandy DiazY. Diaz58212397111142238400.335.453
Austin JacksonA. Jackson827293014262.333.556
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin4114922495272413342.329.530
Abraham AlmonteA. Almonte144581430231293.311.511
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Erik KratzE. Kratz642153662141123124504.288.530
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez782984184120114118689.282.433
Eric StametsE. Stamets632152958160113216554.270.498
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez321341836435115423.269.455
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer615340011240.267.467
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela76297347912163420450.266.374
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer9332853841312269481263.256.503
Adam MooreA. Moore5417518434162618600.246.383
Michael MartinezM. Martinez247561740054101.227.280
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello72262255911063734763.225.336
Jordan SmithJ. Smith42120111941188293.158.233
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez8427222421201233371290.154.331
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas19432600033130.140.140

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett53350336.0281399352.25
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong10170719.114558242.33
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3277034.028101014382.65
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson451210057.255252020323.12
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20330240.228161511523.32
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt751514093.297353525723.36
Josh MartinJ. Martin11220426.22610108313.38
Louis HeadL. Head10340442.137161618473.40
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson21370342.133181729473.61
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando10620200127.1138615640963.96
Joe ColonJ. Colon00280632.233151518344.13
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko5918170100.1114767440736.64
Carlos FriasC. Frias11251032.040303019198.44

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.