Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adam FrazierA. Frazier310241001311.400.500
Eury PerezE. Perez46131264462112112321.336.435
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin4818424568212412363.304.386
Jason RogersJ. Rogers6925335739193427443.289.439
Chris BostickC. Bostick913635710425374530756.287.430
Erich WeissE. Weiss70228326314332722446.276.404
Max MoroffM. Moroff42160274390133631484.269.569
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz75284297521193913553.264.440
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich75239316314063332453.264.397
Justin MaffeiJ. Maffei1023460002571.261.261
Elias DiazE. Diaz411581441702215281.259.342
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna1036695001591.250.389
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows642544363160435234710.248.358
Barrett BarnesB. Barnes2473101870088281.247.342
Eric WoodE. Wood903204879214144938925.247.469
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings4013820349032013210.246.377
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe431551730822919542.194.310
Anderson FelizA. Feliz421251124603199393.192.312

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler GlasnowT. Glasnow5077042.1247720661.49
Steven BraultS. Brault8418170100.177232336952.06
Edgar SantanaE. Santana12300542.139111010412.13
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas123401042.239181417402.95
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler13250329.232111014293.03
Antonio BastardoA. Bastardo20121011.11154893.18
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney21291042.241181615403.38
Clay HolmesC. Holmes741817082.076353244783.51
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison6520180110.299514539883.66
Pat LightP. Light30220426.123121115203.76
Angel SanchezA. Sanchez34300146.039202014563.91
Cody DicksonC. Dickson43195031.125141427324.02
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom02174037.23717178334.06
A.J. SchugelA. Schugel31260036.237181713364.17
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler651916094.1108585228684.96

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.