Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adam FrazierA. Frazier310241001311.400.500
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin2076152661074152.342.447
Chris BostickC. Bostick4116928551424199314.325.503
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings186191940175100.311.426
Justin MaffeiJ. Maffei27020000120.286.286
Jason RogersJ. Rogers4316317455162411302.276.429
Elias DiazE. Diaz291171032701162211.274.359
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich279010246011211171.267.367
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows46183334811032415318.262.372
Max MoroffM. Moroff40154254080133529473.260.565
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz2910492740047173.260.298
Eury PerezE. Perez18437110106164.256.302
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna1036695001591.250.389
Erich WeissE. Weiss29961124520106162.250.344
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe155891431146220.241.379
Eric WoodE. Wood44148243411262123434.230.453
Anderson FelizA. Feliz174837102104172.146.292
Barrett BarnesB. Barnes12382400034171.105.105

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Antonio BastardoA. Bastardo001001.0100110.00
Edgar SantanaE. Santana10180527.218546261.30
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom0264020.014556172.25
Steven BraultS. Brault231010054.143151525502.48
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney21141023.220976182.66
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler3298046.239181412332.70
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas01170424.0221187223.00
Clay HolmesC. Holmes3199044.045181619503.27
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler12170220.22310910203.92
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison2199049.244272419394.35
Pat LightP. Light30180222.122121113174.43
A.J. SchugelA. Schugel21180024.12614139224.81
Cody DicksonC. Dickson42134023.221131319234.94
Angel SanchezA. Sanchez23140022.12214149275.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.