Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adron ChambersA. Chambers1553101741055131.321.434
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses652383470131133816560.294.521
Roman QuinnR. Quinn239014262321171912.289.444
Dean AnnaD. Anna6623532619202122322.260.315
Mitch WaldingM. Walding61197355112193137720.259.467
Matt McBrideM. McBride298817225071414220.250.545
Nick RicklesN. Rickles38123830405165250.244.398
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin1862815311611110.242.371
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista421321530310107202.227.265
Dylan CozensD. Cozens50168263860102525757.226.440
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill5316827379062218462.220.381
Logan MooreL. Moore381101124501718250.218.291
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz6522421478083412610.210.353
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses14411600014100.146.146

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector NerisH. Neris001001.0000100.00
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt30166045.231668291.18
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos731313077.156151426801.63
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Ben LivelyB. Lively2288048.034141315422.44
Cole IrvinC. Irvin821313082.266242319732.50
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis22230028.1169811372.54
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00200018.115778213.44
Tom WindleT. Windle52240227.224131111303.58
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro30110015.016116993.60
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Drew AndersonD. Anderson3277034.23016168304.15
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00100110.085510104.50
Pedro BeatoP. Beato223101831.030171610324.65
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson01173131.130181815325.17
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman161313059.294554720467.09

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.