Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses13010000110.333.333
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses10331103003250.303.394
Dean AnnaD. Anna13475141104661.298.362
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz144781410293100.298.447
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista827480004321.296.296
Roman QuinnR. Quinn125171511016117.294.353
Mitch WaldingM. Walding1553131540269180.283.472
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill824362015181.250.458
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin144871230149100.250.375
Dylan CozensD. Cozens15491012203911225.245.469
Nick RicklesN. Rickles618142005040.222.333
Matt McBrideM. McBride9283600264100.214.429
Logan MooreL. Moore1031241000380.129.161
Andrew PullinA. Pullin12343411043120.118.206

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt1040010.04000100.00
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2133016.010435131.69
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos1033013.214435221.98
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis017008.15435103.24
Tom WindleT. Windle007008.08642104.50
Pedro BeatoP. Beato007037.25442114.70
Austin DavisA. Davis016007.2744194.70
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman1233017.02412104195.29
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro106008.1765675.40
Cole IrvinC. Irvin0133015.013995185.40
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson0133010.01712127810.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.