Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro1561623123101171.377.607
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins1857111940499120.333.614
Logan MooreL. Moore513241017240.308.615
Cam PerkinsC. Perkins16538165126580.302.547
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin16518153016490.294.412
Nick WilliamsN. Williams175891740151202.293.414
Roman QuinnR. Quinn176671520054224.227.258
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston1028363003461.214.321
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon515020001110.133.133
Dylan CozensD. Cozens1862118003108290.129.274
Hector GomezH. Gomez1131432003270.097.161
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford16564501029190.089.125

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Luis GarciaL. Garcia001011.0000120.00
Hoby MilnerH. Milner005006.2400050.00
Adam MorganA. Morgan003004.0300010.00
Colton MurrayC. Murray001001.2000120.00
Pat VenditteP. Venditte005008.10004120.00
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta3033019.012322240.95
Cesar RamosC. Ramos105008.22114101.04
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.002005.15112111.69
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto2144023.2251065172.28
Ben LivelyB. Lively2133017.011763143.18
Pedro BeatoP. Beato017038.2844574.15
Mark AppelM. Appel0233012.2171010677.11
Michael MariotM. Mariot005016.1655487.11
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson1344016.22118169188.64
Wander PerezW. Perez003002.0552309.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.