Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon24741124501612171.324.432
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins491643853122133828321.323.659
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro371522043523243481.283.401
Nick WilliamsN. Williams47170254810010316534.282.518
Cam PerkinsC. Perkins42129213610141618210.279.465
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston3611219318031612274.277.429
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Logan MooreL. Moore1655915202114210.273.418
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
Dylan CozensD. Cozens46171303941133716663.228.491
Hector GomezH. Gomez307991631392120.203.380
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford4516422333121829342.201.268
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00150019.111002160.00
Pat VenditteP. Venditte50170125.181114230.36
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Pedro BeatoP. Beato012101423.115446211.54
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.002005.15112111.69
Cesar RamosC. Ramos41142028.118966201.91
Ben LivelyB. Lively6199056.14618157452.40
Colton MurrayC. Murray1080012.012554193.75
Michael MariotM. Mariot22150218.2161097224.34
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto33108042.153352617275.53
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson2488038.045292416345.68
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79
Adam MorganA. Morgan01100013.11699586.08
Mark AppelM. Appel2299040.148343425277.59

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.