Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins76257377418172730473.288.447
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins11540178114244299164754.284.581
Nick WilliamsN. Williams782824379162154416905.280.511
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon903103282131103334944.265.410
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford12747475115206156379975.243.405
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro843243478132743161131.241.358
Hector GomezH. Gomez7421226501527277440.236.425
Logan MooreL. Moore6421026497163125720.233.362
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
Dylan CozensD. Cozens135476681001232775581948.210.418
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Edubray RamosE. Ramos20100111.27324101.54
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Pedro BeatoP. Beato135203355.241171720422.75
Henderson AlvarezH. Alvarez2033019.01976682.84
Ben LivelyB. Lively751616097.091393422823.15
Pat VenditteP. Venditte95520269.254282636693.36
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto53198160.261352618463.86
Cesar RamosC. Ramos544011192.191514131744.00
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.2175030.02715146384.20
Michael MariotM. Mariot72450257.056322821634.42
Vince VelasquezV. Velasquez001102.0111104.50
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson51422220118.1136836947905.25
Mark AppelM. Appel541717082.091514853605.27
Colton MurrayC. Murray22330040.249272515455.53
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.