Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz12387131029370.342.526
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses13010000110.333.333
Dean AnnaD. Anna11394121002651.308.333
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista827480004321.296.296
Mitch WaldingM. Walding1348101430264160.292.479
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses928182002240.286.357
Nick RicklesN. Rickles514142004010.286.429
Dylan CozensD. Cozens1344101220389194.273.523
Matt McBrideM. McBride824360026480.250.500
Roman QuinnR. Quinn10446110101494.250.295
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin124361030136100.233.372
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill719242014151.211.474
Andrew PullinA. Pullin11303411043110.133.233
Logan MooreL. Moore927231000370.111.148

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt103008.2300090.00
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2133016.010435131.69
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos002208.09223142.25
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson002206.1822352.84
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis016007.1543593.68
Austin DavisA. Davis016007.2744194.70
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman1233017.02412104195.29
Pedro BeatoP. Beato006036.25441105.40
Cole IrvinC. Irvin0133015.013995185.40
Tom WindleT. Windle006006.26442105.40
Tyler VizaT. Viza114007.1955696.14
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro105006.1765657.11

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.