Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan618583028450.444.944
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal10348110014550.324.412
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman828592013870.321.500
Dawel LugoD. Lugo12535173004170.321.377
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner9321811034110.250.344
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci1037592118562.243.432
Mike GerberM. Gerber114871130251191.229.417
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez12536122106295.226.302
Pete KozmaP. Kozma11384811024110.211.289
Christin StewartC. Stewart11395810257100.205.385
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia36110001640.167.167
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook415120001170.133.133
Harold CastroH. Castro36000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato005006.1500280.00
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig2022011.2511390.77
Blaine HardyB. Hardy1052011.15113160.79
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara104007.1721171.23
Chad BellC. Bell001103.1211052.70
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker002003.0111033.00
Louis ColemanL. Coleman004025.1322373.38
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery015005.0922383.60
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter0133016.118875143.86
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger206037.0943283.86
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont003006.2433164.05
Kevin ComerK. Comer104006.1533164.26
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki112208.013992610.13

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.