Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan PerezJ. Perez720470105563.350.450
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci124391511133142.349.488
John HicksJ. Hicks22831027314221232.325.530
Omar InfanteO. Infante391481143701137171.291.358
Argenis DiazA. Diaz3097102840077201.289.330
Efren NavarroE. Navarro4415022438142627242.287.433
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones22891825403118194.281.427
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar268822031184220.227.318
Alex PresleyA. Presley381472432612910334.218.313
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday27921019502147180.207.326
Brendan RyanB. Ryan381141320601919250.175.254
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya2893715115124381.161.355
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez006026.14002130.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon00150014.0132111160.64
Blaine HardyB. Hardy304007.1411171.23
Chad BellC. Bell1244021.218537251.25
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Arcenio LeonA. Leon112001019.212875173.20
Kyle RyanK. Ryan1190011.010444123.27
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken2091010.210546173.38
Edward MujicaE. Mujica11180118.220983163.86
William CuevasW. Cuevas2388039.045231711243.92
Buck FarmerB. Farmer1399054.261252510544.12
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12210017.118885204.15
Logan KensingL. Kensing11190020.228111010144.35
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2399042.146312722255.74
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez011102.0332239.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.