Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez5321936701549366399.320.548
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci58226336820163919447.301.478
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan47167255012163020282.299.491
Dawel LugoD. Lugo6126034751622264333.288.388
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal5318025515051622310.283.394
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman47159244410162221420.277.465
Christin StewartC. Stewart642403666142134027560.275.513
Harold CastroH. Castro278482330164201.274.345
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner23787214121210270.269.423
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook4216824427341612504.250.399
Pete KozmaP. Kozma36114122681069272.228.316
Mike GerberM. Gerber351501832905176492.213.373
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia299412164121419310.170.298
Kody EavesK. Eaves17555730036190.127.182

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00100211.2621890.77
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00181621.211434231.25
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2066027.113548411.32
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33211033.123131113302.97
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara40231241.24515144393.02
Kevin ComerK. Comer20261332.031121210313.38
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont21170328.122121213303.81
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger20170321.230131210194.98
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki3366032.04018189295.06
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig53119058.268383610345.52
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1599050.167353213515.72
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.