Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
James McCannJ. McCann26140003110.667.667
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci321241536613166356.290.427
Omar InfanteO. Infante88344259617012012363.279.337
Efren NavarroE. Navarro98352439717294855712.276.412
John HicksJ. Hicks491952053917343495.272.436
Argenis DiazA. Diaz6823021579021621501.248.313
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones67267456615183324756.247.401
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar6122419551027249590.246.402
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday65212215113073021390.241.401
Tyler CollinsT. Collins3813113316052112437.237.397
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Brendan RyanB. Ryan82252335514042135593.218.321
Juan PerezJ. Perez29103922420149267.214.291
Alex PresleyA. Presley401552533612910344.213.303
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya4615112252271511613.166.344
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez11240423.0174411341.57
Edward MujicaE. Mujica114301043.03913125342.51
Blaine HardyB. Hardy62192024.219773232.55
Logan KensingL. Kensing12460054.050181619382.67
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken21131016.1157510212.76
Matthew BoydM. Boyd3388051.035161613532.82
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Bruce RondonB. Rondon01280026.23013918333.04
Chad BellC. Bell1466029.12913119293.38
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12240021.119885263.38
William CuevasW. Cuevas2499044.150262012344.06
Kyle RyanK. Ryan21310028.234141316294.08
Buck FarmerB. Farmer341616091.1106494621854.53
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez0244015.217985204.60
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen771919097.1108595343694.90
Arcenio LeonA. Leon122601022.115141313215.24
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48
Daniel NorrisD. Norris022203.25764514.73

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.