Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.97359539920183940616.276.404
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley732283561120122155011.268.333
Gregorio PetitG. Petit66250256719142810472.268.400
Michael SaundersM. Saunders291201932902108251.267.392
Christian LopesC. Lopes822943978212434364315.265.391
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve195651430173100.250.357
Shane OpitzS. Opitz78232185814101715346.250.319
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian10938449941831158331143.245.393
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore94308237162136385411.231.273
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman8326534591601238461084.223.419
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez112411439126165439885.221.333
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani227751210033211.156.169
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000
Miguel MonteroM. Montero13000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger42125039.037886311.85
Leonel CamposL. Campos20230828.2196612331.88
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Chad GirodoC. Girodo13271441.149171414313.05
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini1144017.113666143.12
John StilsonJ. Stilson24340248.241201720463.14
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau41261145.130171624563.18
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51331143.048211711393.56
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer4722220120.0141585342773.98
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House91123230130.21447162621044.27
Chris SmithC. Smith13250929.03014143214.34
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Wil BrowningW. Browning41350152.063373531526.06
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.