Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce25030000200.600.600
Danny JansenD. Jansen51175285216143726274.297.469
Tim LopesT. Lopes50180255292013172910.289.361
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley371101531330144292.282.364
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.3813515378132524256.274.415
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian55187324940103519603.262.444
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez56195235114052523374.262.410
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Roemon FieldsR. Fields54169224260116224713.249.302
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney4013523329262017473.237.467
Reese McGuireR. McGuire4214116332031617310.234.312
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe27781014311714371.179.282
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00100115.015523101.20
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz103005.0311171.80
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos21142032.12511712251.95
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11210423.023986213.13
Chris RowleyC. Rowley431212068.164302433413.16
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki551212070.059292827543.60
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31110113.012766184.15
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11137043.247262316284.74
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Murphy SmithM. Smith02121120.126171314155.75
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.