Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu256691930212371.288.424
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey289672750059260.281.333
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder3913823356092716523.254.493
Corban JosephC. Joseph2999825700137131.253.323
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Grant GreenG. Green248062020019260.250.275
Joey ButlerJ. Butler821151002250.238.286
Matt SkoleM. Skole35114242611051619350.228.456
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson3613214284072812400.212.402
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino29106622102157260.208.274
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano1244581016220.182.273

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Gabriel AriasG. Arias001001.1000010.00
Austin AdamsA. Adams21130119.097317311.42
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Trevor GottT. Gott10160019.121774163.26
Neal CottsN. Cotts11160017.012886144.24
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1255024.22312128154.38
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin21150022.021121116204.50
Austin VothA. Voth1488040.049232120314.73
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite015007.0754345.14
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02150414.1161197145.65
Rafael MartinR. Martin00150218.12112125145.89
Matt GraceM. Grace0381012.015984166.00
A.J. ColeA. Cole1166027.134222017196.59
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01110015.12114136177.63
Taylor HillT. Hill1466031.05232326169.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.