Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza19671125600111092.373.463
Hunter JonesH. Jones3713119409321710281.305.466
Irving FaluI. Falu73263327715123826239.293.380
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos89346369020163725740.260.376
Moises SierraM. Sierra4414024367052320283.257.414
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds54192374918321926501.255.411
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez51196164710041913307.240.352
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez7120624467022023476.223.286
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez4715616348152310473.218.378
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch52156173412032019410.218.353
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson4618322385131220496.208.295
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson618330012470.167.333
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino417220111020.118.412

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams02250628.22610612461.88
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero41340537.23513821401.91
Carlos TorresC. Torres22221127.2221196252.93
Sammy SolisS. Solis004003.0321223.00
Christopher SmithC. Smith32330041.142161415473.05
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson421010055.251222122473.40
Austin VothA. Voth451515076.067343024723.55
David GoforthD. Goforth23291147.044201915333.64
John SimmsJ. Simms24246263.162312628573.69
Tim CollinsT. Collins13210020.2151199233.92
Tommy MiloneT. Milone6419190102.2985251241034.47
Erick FeddeE. Fedde321111056.269313015614.76
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite013003.2522224.91
Wander SueroW. Suero02110112.114872125.11
Cesar VargasC. Vargas171312065.183494330395.92
Trevor GottT. Gott01150015.21613116246.32
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.