Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza19671125600111092.373.463
Moises SierraM. Sierra412240001412.333.333
Hunter JonesH. Jones27891429731109221.326.506
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez2494102890187162.298.426
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch185061440186110.280.420
Irving FaluI. Falu341221231810171192.254.336
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos3713915337021418300.237.331
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez308810194011011173.216.295
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds2070151530159201.214.300
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez134761031184141.213.383
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson829341014670.138.276
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson13000000120.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Trevor GottT. Gott002002.0300020.00
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2080112.22003210.00
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite001002.0200010.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres104015.0000130.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero20130018.015329191.00
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams01120511.210427191.54
David GoforthD. Goforth21120120.017667122.70
Tim CollinsT. Collins12170017.111879203.63
John SimmsJ. Simms21110124.22210109213.65
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson2288043.239181820373.71
Christopher SmithC. Smith12140018.22010811163.86
Cesar VargasC. Vargas0377036.243201711224.17
Erick FeddeE. Fedde1188041.145212013424.35
Austin VothA. Voth2277025.22315148334.91
Tommy MiloneT. Milone2388035.243262512336.31
Wander SueroW. Suero014004.0633026.75
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.