Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu5415219447052012143.289.434
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder712524165151135032784.258.480
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson662342459120104323660.252.432
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey5316314385011020410.233.282
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza926560002630.231.231
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Matt SkoleM. Skole45147293413072022410.231.463
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss13456102008221.222.267
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano279281920211560.207.293
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino41146930203239320.205.281
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Austin AdamsA. Adams41230228.22117923452.83
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan1154019.118877133.26
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20240331.03213136293.77
Sammy SolisS. Solis005104.1222134.15
Neal CottsN. Cotts12280126.224131311294.39
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite03120024.027141311164.88
Rafael MartinR. Martin21270230.23419198255.58
A.J. ColeA. Cole321010052.162353322385.68
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin23214041.148302929356.31
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Taylor HillT. Hill1577035.26038388219.59
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.