Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton312350023130.417.917
Matt HagueM. Hague1184325612825085854687.296.410
Mitch GarverM. Garver883205693290174550852.291.541
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto6922117629023220450.281.348
Daniel PalkaD. Palka66261367292113619631.276.452
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum114408621082441154291029.265.424
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck106356359123332840414.256.362
ByungHo ParkB. Park9435540902221047261160.254.411
Kennys VargasK. Vargas4816925427192728500.249.462
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Tommy FieldT. Field104367458428052829814.229.346
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez6620115466301519342.229.289
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy5919421439042722360.222.330
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly2070410.05115150.90
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz30240235.1197710391.78
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210630.227778352.05
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin32250435.0308811522.06
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson1233017.113445232.08
Tim MelvilleT. Melville431110066.248212023642.70
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers53290640.02612129412.70
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski26332254.25121187482.96
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale13294154.154241815402.98
Phil HughesP. Hughes003003.0311213.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers13421210130.1135494627973.18
Craig BreslowC. Breslow003002.2111123.38
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut8720190113.2133534522913.56
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1054017.117873113.63
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago1155017.0129814204.24
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00140012.112663124.38
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59
Bartolo ColonB. Colon011103.2444259.82

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.