Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt HagueM. Hague6825130749053031454.295.390
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto4414811406011711230.270.331
Mitch GarverM. Garver45156214213072331470.269.487
Tommy FieldT. Field63236326219052214524.263.407
Daniel PalkaD. Palka4115724416082213421.261.452
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck65208265315332126261.255.399
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum63230335817273116583.252.435
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez491509342301314242.227.280
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy4314218329032419270.225.352
ByungHo ParkB. Park44170173813031813490.224.353
Kennys VargasK. Vargas196613132131314230.197.394
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Justin HaleyJ. Haley001001.0000020.00
Phil HughesP. Hughes002002.0100210.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly105038.02003120.00
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago001103.0000220.00
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski22181129.021663261.86
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210530.227778352.05
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz20190129.116779322.15
Tim MelvilleT. Melville102109.2833692.79
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson0222012.112445182.92
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin22100115.014558203.00
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut441111061.270302314463.36
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02191134.136191411233.67
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers22150418.017887154.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers641313076.287373519594.11
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00140012.112663124.38
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.