Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre7274114105261.407.630
Gregorio PetitG. Petit175811172106283.293.362
Jake CaveJ. Cave3513213357111717314.265.356
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo238492251315322.262.452
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis29931123301719242.247.312
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Nick BussN. Buss23821019401810213.232.317
Brock StassiB. Stassi2810013226021213260.220.340
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto3111710237101210322.197.274
Kennys VargasK. Vargas3412310242031118400.195.285
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston3211013214221315405.191.318
Zack GraniteZ. Granite155991000001152.169.169
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150
Miguel SanoM. Sano12000000210.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Luke BardL. Bard004007.1400260.00
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz0180111.29214170.77
Nick AndersonN. Anderson10110218.19538271.47
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey3170016.19635171.65
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
John CurtissJ. Curtiss1090314.18334241.88
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers4177043.13611116242.28
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya0070110.211336182.53
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0143021.0178610202.57
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
Jake ReedJ. Reed004005.1832073.38
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale0293018.1221194134.42
Myles JayeM. Jaye3277036.143191811164.46
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns2466027.231171615165.20
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia004309.010766116.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.