Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

International League Standings


West
TeamWLPctGB
Toledo Mud Hens4228.600-
Indianapolis Indians3831.5513.5
Columbus Clippers3435.4937.5
Louisville Bats2641.38814.5
North
TeamWLPctGB
Lehigh Valley IronPigs4130.577-
Buffalo Bisons3431.5234
Pawtucket Red Sox3436.4866.5
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders3436.4866.5
Rochester Red Wings3335.4856.5
Syracuse Chiefs2940.42011
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls3831.551-
Norfolk Tides3632.5291.5
Charlotte Knights3238.4576.5
Gwinnett Stripers3138.4497
Last Updated June 22, 1:12 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.